2019 NYSGA Amateur Series (Seven Oaks) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, August 13

Print
Seven Oaks Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Black (Am Series) tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Seven Oaks Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrews, Luanna (28.0) LPGA Amatuers-Rochester Ny 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Bolton, Wendy + Kunz, Sandra + Roche, Colleen
Archer, Craig (11.5) Drumlins Golf Club 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Grimm, Michael + Hathway, John + Iaconis, Paul
Ashcraft, Jordan (5.0) Seven Oaks Golf Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Beach, Kevin + Kernehan, Dylan + Layaw, Douglas
Baxter, Dick (12.5) Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Christner, Jack + Mizerak, Wayne + Wierzbicki, Mike
Beach, Kevin (4.7) Teugega Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Kernehan, Dylan + Layaw, Douglas
Beal, Thomas (10.2) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Hansen, Emil + Kellogg, Scott + Rein, Chistopher
Bennett, Stephen (12.7) Pompey Club 1:00 PM 12 Black (Am Series) Carroll, Leo + Harvey, Perry + McCord, Tom
Bolton, Wendy (14.8) LPGA Amateur Golf Association - Rochester 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Kunz, Sandra + Roche, Colleen
Brown, David (21.8) schenectady muni 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Cromer, Donald + Ernst, John + Shields, Salvatore
Brown, Doug (4.9) Seneca Falls Country Club 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Duffy, Brian + Herrington, Timothy + Hyde, Steve
Caballero, Rick (9.2) Cornell University Golf Course 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Dong, Chuck + Patti, Ron + Payst, Robert
Carinci, Jerry (7.6) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Larsen, Alan + Medcraf, James + Preston, Bob
Carroll, Leo (16.0) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Harvey, Perry + McCord, Tom
Christian, Mark (16.6) Empire Golf Club 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Reinker, John + Schollenberger, Bill + Valerino Jr, Albert
Christner, Jack (19.5) Nysga Eclub - Rochester 1:00 PM 7 White-Men Baxter, Dick + Mizerak, Wayne + Wierzbicki, Mike
Cromer, Donald (17.7) Schenectady Municipal Golf Course 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Ernst, John + Shields, Salvatore
Cunningham, Brett (1.8) Timber Banks GC & Marina 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Myers, Jack + Reznikov, Mark + Sherer, Gregory
Delsignore, Frank (7.3) River Oaks Golf Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Distefano, Keith + Nero, James + Roberts, Jeff
Diekvoss, Jeffery (23.0) SGATOUR.COM 1:00 PM 16 Black (Am Series) Fenton, Robert + Hansen, Ted
Distefano, Keith (7.2) Schuyler Meadows Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Nero, James + Roberts, Jeff
Dolan, Peg (18.3) Green Lakes Women's 18 League 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Hulce, Rudder + Ricciardi, Michelle
Dong, Chuck (11.5) Cornell University Golf Course 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Patti, Ron + Payst, Robert
Duffy, Brian (5.4) Gainesville Golf & CC 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Herrington, Timothy + Hyde, Steve
Edwards, Darlene (18.9) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 14 Grey-Am Series 2017 Edwards, Scott + Graziano, Sal
Edwards, Scott (13.2) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 14 Black (Am Series) Edwards, Darlene + Graziano, Sal
Ernst, John (12.4) Hiland Park Country Club 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Cromer, Donald + Shields, Salvatore
Fenton, Robert (28.1) SGATOUR.COM 1:00 PM 16 White-Men Diekvoss, Jeffery + Hansen, Ted
Graziano, Sal (15.8) Saratoga Spa 1:00 PM 14 White-Men Edwards, Darlene + Edwards, Scott
Grimm, Michael (9.5) Drumlins Golf Club 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Hathway, John + Iaconis, Paul
Hansen, Emil (9.1) Sidney Golf & CC 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Kellogg, Scott + Rein, Chistopher
Hansen, Ted (20.8) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 16 White-Men Diekvoss, Jeffery + Fenton, Robert
Harvey, Perry (16.0) Calvary Club 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Carroll, Leo + McCord, Tom
Hathway, John (7.4) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Grimm, Michael + Iaconis, Paul
Heidelberger, Gregory (9.1) Links at Erie Village 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Krolczyk, Bob + Lucas, Peter + Sniezyk, John
Herrington, Timothy (7.8) Nysga eClub - Capital District 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Duffy, Brian + Hyde, Steve
Hirst, David (9.3) Palm Aire Country Club 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Penn, Chuck + Penn, Tom + Sweet, Brent
Hulce, Rudder (10.8) NYSGA eClub - Mid Hudson 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Dolan, Peg + Ricciardi, Michelle
Hyde, Steve (2.9) Seneca Falls Country Club 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Duffy, Brian + Herrington, Timothy
Iaconis, Paul (19.5) NYSGA eClub - CNY 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Grimm, Michael + Hathway, John
Kamilow, Mark (17.4) Twin Ponds Golf Club 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Loehr, Bill + McCoy, Kevin + McKenna, Pat
Kellogg, Scott (9.3) Colonial Ridge Golf Club 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Hansen, Emil + Rein, Chistopher
Kernehan, Dylan (4.0) Thousand Islands Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Beach, Kevin + Layaw, Douglas
Kreis, Ernie (8.6) Tanner Valley Golf Course 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Leclair, Michael + Meyer, Luke + Surprenant, Richard
Krolczyk, Bob (13.7) Nysga Eclub - Western Ny 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Lucas, Peter + Sniezyk, John
Kunz, Sandra (27.4) Nysga Eclub - Northeast 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Bolton, Wendy + Roche, Colleen
Lanning, Harley (15.0) Crestwood Golf Club 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Martin, Bruce + Rose, Leslie + Sanderson, Mark
Larsen, Alan (33.7) Blue Hill Golf Association 1:00 PM 13 Black (Am Series) Carinci, Jerry + Medcraf, James + Preston, Bob
Layaw, Douglas (7.4) Cortland Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Beach, Kevin + Kernehan, Dylan
Leclair, Michael (4.7) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Kreis, Ernie + Meyer, Luke + Surprenant, Richard
Loehr, Bill (18.6) Camillus Hills Golf Club 1:00 PM 11 White-Men Kamilow, Mark + McCoy, Kevin + McKenna, Pat
Lucas, Peter (11.1) Cobleskill Golf and CC 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Krolczyk, Bob + Sniezyk, John
Martin, Bruce (19.5) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Lanning, Harley + Rose, Leslie + Sanderson, Mark
McCord, Tom (10.1) Van Schaick Island CC 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Carroll, Leo + Harvey, Perry
McCoy, Kevin (16.0) Nysga Eclub - Cny 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Kamilow, Mark + Loehr, Bill + McKenna, Pat
McKenna, Pat (12.8) Wanakah Country Club 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Kamilow, Mark + Loehr, Bill + McCoy, Kevin
Medcraf, James (28.0) CNY PGA 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Carinci, Jerry + Larsen, Alan + Preston, Bob
Meyer, Luke (5.7) Orchard Park Country Club 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Kreis, Ernie + Leclair, Michael + Surprenant, Richard
Mizerak, Wayne (16.0) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Baxter, Dick + Christner, Jack + Wierzbicki, Mike
Myers, Jack (+0.5) Country Club of Ithaca 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Cunningham, Brett + Reznikov, Mark + Sherer, Gregory
Nero, James (6.8) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Distefano, Keith + Roberts, Jeff
Patti, Ron (10.4) Links at Hiawatha Landing 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Dong, Chuck + Payst, Robert
Payst, Robert (14.0) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Dong, Chuck + Patti, Ron
Penn, Chuck (11.9) Thousand Islands Country Club 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Hirst, David + Penn, Tom + Sweet, Brent
Penn, Tom (11.0) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Hirst, David + Penn, Chuck + Sweet, Brent
Preston, Bob (11.4) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Carinci, Jerry + Larsen, Alan + Medcraf, James
Redner, Randy (9.3) Woodgate Pines Golf Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Rogers, tom + Seward, David + Wright, Rob
Rein, Chistopher (13.3) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Hansen, Emil + Kellogg, Scott
Reinker, John (18.4) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Schollenberger, Bill + Valerino Jr, Albert
Reznikov, Mark (3.8) Links at Erie Village 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Cunningham, Brett + Myers, Jack + Sherer, Gregory
Ricciardi, Michelle (17.8) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Dolan, Peg + Hulce, Rudder
Roberts, Jeff (7.9) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Distefano, Keith + Nero, James
Roche, Colleen (20.9) Radisson Greens Golf Club 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Bolton, Wendy + Kunz, Sandra
Rogers, tom (10.7) Woodgate Pines Golf Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Redner, Randy + Seward, David + Wright, Rob
Rose, Leslie (7.0) S G A T O U R.C O M 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Lanning, Harley + Martin, Bruce + Sanderson, Mark
Sanderson, Mark (10.2) S G A T O U R.C O M 1:00 PM 15A Black (Am Series) Lanning, Harley + Martin, Bruce + Rose, Leslie
Schollenberger, Bill (8.5) Capital Hills at Albany 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Reinker, John + Valerino Jr, Albert
Seward, David (10.0) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 5A White-Men Redner, Randy + Rogers, tom + Wright, Rob
Sherer, Gregory (10.7) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 2 Black (Am Series) Cunningham, Brett + Myers, Jack + Reznikov, Mark
Shields, Salvatore (22.1) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Cromer, Donald + Ernst, John
Sniezyk, John (15.8) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Krolczyk, Bob + Lucas, Peter
Surprenant, Richard (10.5) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 1A Black (Am Series) Kreis, Ernie + Leclair, Michael + Meyer, Luke
Sweet, Brent (8.7) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 10A Black (Am Series) Hirst, David + Penn, Chuck + Penn, Tom
Valerino Jr, Albert (24.1) Nysga Eclub - Cny 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Reinker, John + Schollenberger, Bill
Wierzbicki, Mike (9.8) Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Baxter, Dick + Christner, Jack + Mizerak, Wayne
Wright, Rob (11.5) Shamrock Golf & Country Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Redner, Randy + Rogers, tom + Seward, David