2019 NYSGA Amateur Series (Seven Oaks) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, August 13

Print
Seven Oaks Golf Course - Archived on 08-04-2020
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Black (Am Series) tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Seven Oaks Golf Course - Archived on 08-04-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrews, Luanna (28.0) LPGA Amatuers-Rochester Ny 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Bolton, Wendy + Kunz, Sandra + Roche, Colleen
Archer, Craig (11.5) Drumlins Golf Club 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Grimm, Michael + Hathway, John + Iaconis, Paul
Ashcraft, Jordan (5.0) Seven Oaks Golf Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Beach, Kevin + Kernehan, Dylan + Layaw, Douglas
Baxter, Dick (12.5) Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Christner, Jack + Mizerak, Wayne + Wierzbicki, Mike
Beach, Kevin (4.7) Teugega Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Kernehan, Dylan + Layaw, Douglas
Beal, Thomas (10.2) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Hansen, Emil + Kellogg, Scott + Rein, Chistopher
Bennett, Stephen (12.7) Pompey Club 1:00 PM 12 Black (Am Series) Carroll, Leo + Harvey, Perry + McCord, Tom
Bolton, Wendy (14.8) LPGA Amateur Golf Association - Rochester 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Kunz, Sandra + Roche, Colleen
Brown, David (21.8) schenectady muni 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Cromer, Donald + Ernst, John + Shields, Salvatore
Brown, Doug (4.9) Seneca Falls Country Club 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Duffy, Brian + Herrington, Timothy + Hyde, Steve
Caballero, Rick (9.2) Cornell University Golf Course 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Dong, Chuck + Patti, Ron + Payst, Robert
Carinci, Jerry (7.6) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Larsen, Alan + Medcraf, James + Preston, Bob
Carroll, Leo (16.0) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Harvey, Perry + McCord, Tom
Christian, Mark (16.6) Empire Golf Club 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Reinker, John + Schollenberger, Bill + Valerino Jr, Albert
Christner, Jack (19.5) Nysga Eclub - Rochester 1:00 PM 7 White-Men Baxter, Dick + Mizerak, Wayne + Wierzbicki, Mike
Cromer, Donald (17.7) Schenectady Municipal Golf Course 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Ernst, John + Shields, Salvatore
Cunningham, Brett (1.8) Timber Banks GC & Marina 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Myers, Jack + Reznikov, Mark + Sherer, Gregory
Delsignore, Frank (7.3) River Oaks Golf Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Distefano, Keith + Nero, James + Roberts, Jeff
Diekvoss, Jeffery (23.0) SGATOUR.COM 1:00 PM 16 Black (Am Series) Fenton, Robert + Hansen, Ted
Distefano, Keith (7.2) Schuyler Meadows Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Nero, James + Roberts, Jeff
Dolan, Peg (18.3) Green Lakes Women's 18 League 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Hulce, Rudder + Ricciardi, Michelle
Dong, Chuck (11.5) Cornell University Golf Course 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Patti, Ron + Payst, Robert
Duffy, Brian (5.4) Gainesville Golf & CC 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Herrington, Timothy + Hyde, Steve
Edwards, Darlene (18.9) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 14 Grey-Am Series 2017 Edwards, Scott + Graziano, Sal
Edwards, Scott (13.2) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 14 Black (Am Series) Edwards, Darlene + Graziano, Sal
Ernst, John (12.4) Hiland Park Country Club 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Cromer, Donald + Shields, Salvatore
Fenton, Robert (28.1) SGATOUR.COM 1:00 PM 16 White-Men Diekvoss, Jeffery + Hansen, Ted
Graziano, Sal (15.8) Saratoga Spa 1:00 PM 14 White-Men Edwards, Darlene + Edwards, Scott
Grimm, Michael (9.5) Drumlins Golf Club 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Hathway, John + Iaconis, Paul
Hansen, Emil (9.1) Sidney Golf & CC 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Kellogg, Scott + Rein, Chistopher
Hansen, Ted (20.8) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 16 White-Men Diekvoss, Jeffery + Fenton, Robert
Harvey, Perry (16.0) Calvary Club 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Carroll, Leo + McCord, Tom
Hathway, John (7.4) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Grimm, Michael + Iaconis, Paul
Heidelberger, Gregory (9.1) Links at Erie Village 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Krolczyk, Bob + Lucas, Peter + Sniezyk, John
Herrington, Timothy (7.8) Nysga eClub - Capital District 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Duffy, Brian + Hyde, Steve
Hirst, David (9.3) Palm Aire Country Club 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Penn, Chuck + Penn, Tom + Sweet, Brent
Hulce, Rudder (10.8) NYSGA eClub - Mid Hudson 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Dolan, Peg + Ricciardi, Michelle
Hyde, Steve (2.9) Seneca Falls Country Club 1:00 PM 6 Black (Am Series) Brown, Doug + Duffy, Brian + Herrington, Timothy
Iaconis, Paul (19.5) NYSGA eClub - CNY 1:00 PM 9 White-Men Archer, Craig + Grimm, Michael + Hathway, John
Kamilow, Mark (17.4) Twin Ponds Golf Club 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Loehr, Bill + McCoy, Kevin + McKenna, Pat
Kellogg, Scott (9.3) Colonial Ridge Golf Club 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Hansen, Emil + Rein, Chistopher
Kernehan, Dylan (4.0) Thousand Islands Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Beach, Kevin + Layaw, Douglas
Kreis, Ernie (8.6) Tanner Valley Golf Course 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Leclair, Michael + Meyer, Luke + Surprenant, Richard
Krolczyk, Bob (13.7) Nysga Eclub - Western Ny 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Lucas, Peter + Sniezyk, John
Kunz, Sandra (27.4) Nysga Eclub - Northeast 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Bolton, Wendy + Roche, Colleen
Lanning, Harley (15.0) Crestwood Golf Club 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Martin, Bruce + Rose, Leslie + Sanderson, Mark
Larsen, Alan (33.7) Blue Hill Golf Association 1:00 PM 13 Black (Am Series) Carinci, Jerry + Medcraf, James + Preston, Bob
Layaw, Douglas (7.4) Cortland Country Club 1:00 PM 1B Maroon-Men Ashcraft, Jordan + Beach, Kevin + Kernehan, Dylan
Leclair, Michael (4.7) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Kreis, Ernie + Meyer, Luke + Surprenant, Richard
Loehr, Bill (18.6) Camillus Hills Golf Club 1:00 PM 11 White-Men Kamilow, Mark + McCoy, Kevin + McKenna, Pat
Lucas, Peter (11.1) Cobleskill Golf and CC 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Krolczyk, Bob + Sniezyk, John
Martin, Bruce (19.5) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Lanning, Harley + Rose, Leslie + Sanderson, Mark
McCord, Tom (10.1) Van Schaick Island CC 1:00 PM 12 White-Men Bennett, Stephen + Carroll, Leo + Harvey, Perry
McCoy, Kevin (16.0) Nysga Eclub - Cny 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Kamilow, Mark + Loehr, Bill + McKenna, Pat
McKenna, Pat (12.8) Wanakah Country Club 1:00 PM 11 Black (Am Series) Kamilow, Mark + Loehr, Bill + McCoy, Kevin
Medcraf, James (28.0) CNY PGA 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Carinci, Jerry + Larsen, Alan + Preston, Bob
Meyer, Luke (5.7) Orchard Park Country Club 1:00 PM 1A Maroon-Men Kreis, Ernie + Leclair, Michael + Surprenant, Richard
Mizerak, Wayne (16.0) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Baxter, Dick + Christner, Jack + Wierzbicki, Mike
Myers, Jack (+0.5) Country Club of Ithaca 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Cunningham, Brett + Reznikov, Mark + Sherer, Gregory
Nero, James (6.8) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Distefano, Keith + Roberts, Jeff
Patti, Ron (10.4) Links at Hiawatha Landing 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Dong, Chuck + Payst, Robert
Payst, Robert (14.0) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 4 Black (Am Series) Caballero, Rick + Dong, Chuck + Patti, Ron
Penn, Chuck (11.9) Thousand Islands Country Club 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Hirst, David + Penn, Tom + Sweet, Brent
Penn, Tom (11.0) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 10A White-Men Hirst, David + Penn, Chuck + Sweet, Brent
Preston, Bob (11.4) Van Patten Golf Club 1:00 PM 13 White-Men Carinci, Jerry + Larsen, Alan + Medcraf, James
Redner, Randy (9.3) Woodgate Pines Golf Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Rogers, tom + Seward, David + Wright, Rob
Rein, Chistopher (13.3) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 5B Black (Am Series) Beal, Thomas + Hansen, Emil + Kellogg, Scott
Reinker, John (18.4) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Schollenberger, Bill + Valerino Jr, Albert
Reznikov, Mark (3.8) Links at Erie Village 1:00 PM 2 Maroon-Men Cunningham, Brett + Myers, Jack + Sherer, Gregory
Ricciardi, Michelle (17.8) NYSGA eClub - Central NY 1:00 PM 18 Grey-Am Series 2017 Dolan, Peg + Hulce, Rudder
Roberts, Jeff (7.9) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 3 Maroon-Men Delsignore, Frank + Distefano, Keith + Nero, James
Roche, Colleen (20.9) Radisson Greens Golf Club 1:00 PM 17 Grey-Am Series 2017 Andrews, Luanna + Bolton, Wendy + Kunz, Sandra
Rogers, tom (10.7) Woodgate Pines Golf Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Redner, Randy + Seward, David + Wright, Rob
Rose, Leslie (7.0) S G A T O U R.C O M 1:00 PM 15A White-Men Lanning, Harley + Martin, Bruce + Sanderson, Mark
Sanderson, Mark (10.2) S G A T O U R.C O M 1:00 PM 15A Black (Am Series) Lanning, Harley + Martin, Bruce + Rose, Leslie
Schollenberger, Bill (8.5) Capital Hills at Albany 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Reinker, John + Valerino Jr, Albert
Seward, David (10.0) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 5A White-Men Redner, Randy + Rogers, tom + Wright, Rob
Sherer, Gregory (10.7) Nysga Eclub - Southern Tier 1:00 PM 2 Black (Am Series) Cunningham, Brett + Myers, Jack + Reznikov, Mark
Shields, Salvatore (22.1) Schenectady Municipal Golf 1:00 PM 15B White-Men Brown, David + Cromer, Donald + Ernst, John
Sniezyk, John (15.8) Burden Lake Country Club 1:00 PM 10B Black (Am Series) Heidelberger, Gregory + Krolczyk, Bob + Lucas, Peter
Surprenant, Richard (10.5) Nysga Eclub - Capital District 1:00 PM 1A Black (Am Series) Kreis, Ernie + Leclair, Michael + Meyer, Luke
Sweet, Brent (8.7) Nysga Eclub - Watertown 1:00 PM 10A Black (Am Series) Hirst, David + Penn, Chuck + Penn, Tom
Valerino Jr, Albert (24.1) Nysga Eclub - Cny 1:00 PM 8 Black (Am Series) Christian, Mark + Reinker, John + Schollenberger, Bill
Wierzbicki, Mike (9.8) Sodus Bay Heights Golf Club 1:00 PM 7 Black (Am Series) Baxter, Dick + Christner, Jack + Mizerak, Wayne
Wright, Rob (11.5) Shamrock Golf & Country Club 1:00 PM 5A Black (Am Series) Redner, Randy + Rogers, tom + Seward, David